Section 21. Third Party Beneficiary. Each Credit Facility Issuer securing the Certificates shall be deemed to be a third party beneficiary of this Series 2010A Ground Lease. Section 22. Radon Gas. Pursuant to Section 404.056, Florida Statutes, the following notification is hereby given: “RADON GAS: Radon is a naturally occurring radioactive gas that, when it has accumulated in a building in sufficient quantities, may present health risks to persons who are exposed to it over time. Levels of radon that exceed federal and state guidelines have been found in buildings in Florida. Additional information regarding radon and radon testing may be obtained from your county health department.” [Remainder of Page Intentionally Left Blank] Page 41 of 167 12 IN WITNESS WHEREOF, the Corporation has caused this Series 2010A Ground Lease to be executed in its corporate name and its corporate seal to be hereunto affixed and attested by its duly authorized officers and the City has caused